hamb
Quali

Meldeliste WM-Qualifikation 2018

Anmeldungen
#KlasseLizenz-Nr.ZwingernameRufnameHundeführer
1L219999From the stone of scone (FCI)FionaMartin Brunner
2L39983Coldstream Absolute Passion (FCI)PassionCorinne Schaub
3L310200Eiri Greme Max (FCI)MannixNoémie Schindler
4L310246Magic Moon's Black Hype (FCI)HypePhilippe Cottet
5L310429Eleshanée del Pata viento (FCI)EleshanéeEnzo Corvaglia
6L310525Across the Universe Rising SunZaoSascha Grunder
7L310528Lucky von Defuns (FCI)LuckyDaniela Weber Conrad
8L310580Blackmagic Mountain A little Ace (FCI)AceNicole Fischer
9L310605Flip from the Cottage of HarmonyFleeceSilvan Zumthurm
10L310627Faris van de Niwo (FCI)AsicsCipriano Antonio
11L310729Presley-Carob vom Inseli im Schwendetal (FCI)PresleyJürgen Untersee
12L310812Avery from the stone of sconeAveryMartin Brunner
13L310871Drago dei MatibluDzekoVanessa Gandoy
14L311062Jevra van de NiwoJevraRomy Folch
15L311295Xcell del Mulino PrudenzaXcellSimon Tabourat
16L311311Fair Play zum Chasseralblick (FCI)TarikHans Hänny
17L311385Nothing else matters of Noble County (FCI)NoeSimone Nützi
18L311450Clive vom LinterCliveStefan Müller
19L311470Overdrived black Gambler of Noble County (FCI)GamblerLilian Arras
20L311500Workingpaws Be Que (FCI)QueThomas Amrein
21L311838Scarlet-Aljoscha vom Inseli im Schwendetal (FCI)ScarletDina Untersee
22L311911Celtic Fame and Honor v. Sonnigen Garten (FCI)CelticClaudia Tschuor Magnin
23L312178Gia of Austrian Starlight (FCI)GiaMaja Notarfrancesco
24L312234My Page di Clos d'AlsanPageOlivia Matter
25L312253Fearnóg Arising Phoenix (FCI)PhoenixTanja Fähndrich
26L312255Perfect AC of Noble County (FCI)ACPeter Oswald
27L312269Sheep Scare's Missy EliotMissyPetra Keller
28L312321Sheep scare's Merlot (FCI)MerlotLiliane Sauteur
29L312426Magic Moon's December's LunikLunikSandra Schlachter
30L312461JackJackLudwig Florioli
31L312471Jolly Spirits FuegoFuegoMorena Barelli
32L312535Magic Moon's Dirty Step Dance (FCI)StepAlexandra Lucchi
33L312741Hurricane von der Schabernacksbande (FCI)HurricaneJeannine Probst
34L312750Shepworld First Son For The Wind PawsSir LiòEnzo Corvaglia
35L312751Believe in the Success CabbyCabby Anita Brönnimann
36L312826Thy BoydBoydKathrin Herzog
37L312837Nice de GrimmauprésNiceAlain Koller
38L312853Dancing Fairy of the Moonracers (FCI)LainiCarole Abgottspon
39L312882Sheep scare's One-o-one (FCI)OneSimone Nützi
40L312905Spiridom Light SpeedGrisuRia Benz
41L312906Junky des Coteaux du Petit GrisJunkyFrançoise Gandoy
42L313012All Zet Come With Me BraveheartBraveheartChristian Fryand
43L313068Amarok Flört of True Opals (FCI)FlörtyManuela Schlup
44L313130Racing Racoon of Noble County (FCI)PeejayRolf Fischer
45L313131Dream of U2 of Austrian Starlight (FCI)U2Jeannine Gloor
46L313137Rhythm of Life of Noble County (FCI)PennySilvan Zumthurm
47L313142T'Extra of Oreska Moon (FCI)T'ExtraAnaëlle Cortijo
48L313156Sensational Arrow of Noble County (FCI)ArrowLilian Arras
49L313205Compagnons du BergerLord IndianaMarta Ducret
50L313253Nice Redskin van de Hartenhoeve (FCI)SkinAndreas Krähenbühl
51L313265Lynn du Secret des Masques Noirs (FCI)LynnRoland Marro
52L313278Lowen des Joyeux Quatre PattesLowenJennifer Boeufvé
53L313360Fuego from Cricket of Beautyful Whites (FCI)FuegoAntonia Scherer
54L314116Apple First Fruit of True Opals (FCI)ApplePatrick Martin
55L314200Rock it Twice of Noble County (FCI)TwiceNoémie Schindler
56L314911Gwenda vom Sonnigen Garten (FCI)GwendaClaudia Tschuor Magnin
57L317171Mawlch YipPipStefan Müller
58L318181Mawlch YreeseReeseNadine Steurer
59L318881Running Rabbit's Awesome Pirate of time and space (FCI)PirateLetizia Grunder
60L322112Magic Moon's Celtic Twin (FCI)TwinNicole Steiner
61L322215Quite perfect Taily of Noble County (FCI)TaleJeannine Gerber-Podolak
62L323412Kemi GemMaveJeannine Gerber-Podolak
63M38677A.J. pretty Girl Katchinas Keeper of Hope (FCI)AJYvonne Wittwer
64M39653Ambre de Forellois (FCI)Diam'sCorane Dély
65M310036Giulia Chuken Sakura No KuniWinManuela Eichenberger
66M310151James of Sheltie - Castle (FCI)FlynnMirjam Ehrat
67M310173Irhaberki Huncut DinamitDinamitJustine Chavarria
68M310772Gismo vom Haus SchaffSiimManuela Schlup
69M310903Elaya Black of Working PleasureElayaFrancine Erne
70M311112Emotion Fighter Katchinas Keeper of Hope (FCI)FighterNela Wermelinger
71M311271Je mientiendrai Géla glorifiéeJulyTamara Gohl
72M311271Je mientiendrai Géla glorifiéeJulyTamara Gohl
73M311487Lou de la Croix BernifaLouYvonne Wittwer
74M311529Black Bandits PearlPearlMonika Göldi
75M311558Zoom the Sun z Hermanova dvoraFynMichelle Ramseyer
76M311634Camino Columbia livia (FCI)CaminoGudrun Hasler
77M312246Buts Charming Ruffians IdyllIdySilvan Zumthurm
78M312284Windy Nights Good Girl Sasu (FCI)SasuGudrun Hasler
79M312971Looky du Fief des Petits CrunchisLookyMarline Pacaud
80M313210Irhaberki Nolam SolaiaSolaiaChristine Piontek Meister
81M313231Lias Du Triskell des Cornouailles (FCI)LiasConny Spengler
82M313266Sheep scare's Queen little (FCI)QueenMichel Frey
83S38994Ice v. Mythen (FCI)IceLaura Raetzo
84S39924Anoki von Gaishäusern (FCI)AnokiDominik Oehler
85S310368Airi Arabeska Forced EngineFinnDaniela Häusler
86S310655Painted Diamond Ivanoe (FCI)BlazeMichelle Ramseyer
87S310710Boogie Woogie des Millemèches (FCI)Boogie WoogiePatrick Stutz
88S311627Nikee v. Mythen (FCI)NikeeNadine Hunsperger
89S311945Given Lyn Katchinas Keeper of Hope (FCI)LynRalf Bänsch
90S312033No Underdogs MeridaMeridaConny Spengler
91S312090Hey Little Angel Demoniak d. Grand Champ d'AubertaHeckRachele Fuzzati
92S312964Gucci de Forellois (FCI)GucciCorane Dély
93S313188Yoker vom SalamandertalFifty shades of coloursBarbara Feer
94S331313Montana's Spirit Keen Avenue T-late (FCI)T-lateJeannine Gloor