hamb
SM

Obedience Schweizermeister 2018

Obedience Schweizermeister 2018

FCI3

1. Silvia Aeberhard & Only (Border Collie) - 283 Pt.
2. Nathalie Krattinger & Tao (Border Collie) - 275 Pt.
3. Trix Schneider & Lego (Border Collie) - 254.5 Pt.,

 

FCI2

1. Sabine Rohr & Bergfexen s Assaya (Golden Retriver) - 258 Pt.
2. Andre Blättler & Zuli (Border Collie) - 247.5 Pt.
3. Hanspeter Jutzi & Murphy (Border Collie) - 236.5 Pt.

 

FCI1

1. Kathriin Jutzi & Che (Border Collie) - 261.5 Pt.
2. Anna Fürderer & Jazz (Border Collie) - 260.5 Pt.
3. Silvia Dierauer & Belle (Bouvier des Ardennes) - 260 Pt.

Pressemitteilung SKG

History der Obedience Schweizermeisterschaften

2018

FCI3
Gold: Silvia Aeberhard & Only (Border Collie)
Silber: Nathalie Krattinger & Tao (Border Collie)
Bronze: Trix Schneider & Lego (Border Collie)

FCI2
Gold: Sabine Rohr & Bergfexen s Assaya (Golden Retriver)
Silber: Andre Blättler & Zuli (Border Collie)
Bronze: Hanspeter Jutzi & Murphy (Border Collie)

FCI1
Gold: Kathriin Jutzi & Che (Border Collie)
Silber: Anna Fürderer & Jazz (Border Collie)
Bronze: Silvia Dierauer & Belle (Bouvier des Ardennes)

2017
Gold: Janine Metzler & Azuka (Malinois)
Silber: Silvia Aeberhard & Luke (Border Collie)
Bronze: Trix Schneider & Peak (Border Collie)

2016
Gold: Silvia Aeberhard & Luke (Border Collie)
Silber: Trix Schneider & Peak (Border Collie)
Bronze: Susan Jenny & Chip (Malinois)

2015
Gold: Monika Ballerini & Exina (Border Collie)
Silber: Silvia Aeberhard & Luke (Border Collie)
Bronze: Silvia Aeberhard & Only (Border Collie) 

2014
Gold: Silvia Aeberhard & Luke (Border Collie)
Silber: Maya Bachmann & Nico (Border Collie)
Bronze: Barbara Berger & Cuba (Malinois)

2013
Gold: Silvia Aeberhard, Luke (Border Collie)
Silber: Monika Ballerini, Breeze (Border Collie)
Bronze: Maya Bachmann, Nico (Border Collie)

2012
Gold: Monika Ballerini, Exina (Border Collie)
Silber: Janine Metzler,Tigra (Holländischer Schäfer)
Bronze: Monika Ballerini, Amari (Papillon)

2011
Gold: Ursula Hüsler,U-Quedo (Border Terrier)
Silber: Pia Weingart ,Kenny (Border Collie)
Bronze: Monika Ballerini, Amari (Papillon)

2010
Gold: Monika Ballerini, Cassy (Border Collie)
Silber: Janine Metzler ,Tigra (Holländischer Schäfer)
Bronze: Monika Ballerini, Exina (Border Collie)

2009
Gold: Evi Studer-Mebold, Quirola (Hovawart)
Silber: Claudia Thiebet, Django (Labrador Retriever)
Bronze: Aurelia Enderli, Indy (Lagotto Romagnolo)

2008
Gold: Sandra Schöller, Spike (Border Collie)
Silber: Monika Ballerini, Cassy (Border Collie)
Bronze: Renate Wägelein, Ice-Boy (Border Collie)

2007
Gold: Susan Jenny ,Justy (Malinois)
Silber: Silvia Aeberhard, Len (Border Collie)
Bronze: Sandra Schöller, Spike (Border Collie)

2006
Gold: Susan Jenny ,Justy (Malinois)
Silber: Alice Sommerhalder, Xeno (Border Collie Mischling)
Bronze: Silvia Aeberhard, Len (Border Collie)

2005
Gold: Susan Jenny ,Justy (Malinois)
Silber: Susi Wirth ,Gamine (Border Collie)
Bronze: Barbara Berger, Cayenne (Malinois)

2004
Gold: Silvia Aeberhard, Len (Border Collie)
Silber: Susi Wirth, Gamine (Border Collie)
Bronze: Beatrice Schneider, Hogar (Malinois)

2003
Gold: Renate Wägelein, Ice-Boy (Border Collie)
Silber: Carlo Rancati, Mirco (Tervueren)
Bronze: Beatrice Regg, Ariane (Hovawart)

2002
Gold: Beatrice Schneider, Hogar (Malinois)
Silber: Renate Wägelein, Ice-Boy (Border Collie)
Bronze: Ursi Schmid, Avoine (Malinois)

2001
Gold: Doris Mutti, Nérou (Australian Shepherd
Silber: Ursi Schmid, Avoine (Malinois)
Bronze: Susi Wirth, Tosca (Border Collie)

2000
Gold: Felix Stähelin, Enzo (Malinois)
Silber: Susi Wirth, Tosca (Border Collie)
Bronze: Renate Wägelein, Dalmino (Border Collie)

1999
Gold: Susi Wirth, Tosca (Border Collie)
Silber: Renate Wägelein, Dalmino (Border Collie)
Bronze: Doris Mutti, Nérou (Australian Shepherd)